Saturday, September 27, 2008

ARE YOU FUCKIN FOR REAL???


I guess its been long over due but finally I had an asshole come out of the wood work! Yeah you know the kind that talks to you EVERY time you are online and IM's you IMMEDIATELY when you log on. Yeah well this cat had been saying he wanted to get into the industry (ok.... whateva) but anyways I am all about a FAIR shot so I was like start with cam shows then ease your way in. SO I was waiting for the right time to get him started, meanwhile peepin his "attitude" and mental state (as a result of LAST weekends FUCKED up excursion gone bad) so we talkin and EVERY day he is pressin about TODAY being the day he gets to "Do the cam shows" which really translates into "I wanna fuck you".... because he did say that a couple of time. "Do you need some dick" hahahaha... Let's analyze this shall we? First of all, my DICK deprivation isn't because there isn't any because honey all I got to do is walk out my front door and give out the pussy call like a cat does when they are in heat and ANYONE with a fuckin ability to get hard and fuck will cum runnin! That's not to mention the ex's who would leave the middle of a superbowl football game, lie to the wife, and FIND a way to cum play with the kitty if the need arouse. MY choice is to NOT fuck ANY dick that comes slangin my way. CHOICE, not misfortune. Mind you, I am in the PORN industry!! There are a TON of the biggest dicks in the world with a resume bible long ready to fuck on film - accomplishing several things, GREAT DICK AND CONTENT as a result. So please, don't cum at me with no crazy bullshit like you doin ME a favor. Now, this kid was ready to do cam shows... stalkin me EVERY day about it... and TODAY he decides that he either gets it RIGHT NOW... or he done with me. Ok... that's PERFECTLY fine cuz you can't get fired if you were never hired. So THIS is the message that took place:

HIM: you got a show coming up? ME: not right now taking a shower after I find some cold meds HIM: k i could bring you some ME: Im sure, and for payment get some pussy.. HIM: nah i wanted to be in a show ME: lol and get some pussy HIM: nevermind i just thought i was gonna be in one ME: you did HIM: yeah ME: why you say that HIM: but i guess i see thats not gonna happen lol ME: it may not happen when YOU want it to, and if thats how you feel then maybe it wont... HIM: huh ME: you pressin bout it HIM: if thats how i feel what you talking about i was just trying to show you i was down about it ME: we just talked about it a couple of days ago HIM: i wanna get down ME: but when I am ready I will let you know. Before I let it happen there are some things I have to do... HIM: aight forget it i am trying to get in the industry didnt you have to start somewhere ME: yes... but at THEIR timing not mine HIM: im not trying to get free pussy im not trying to getover im just trying to learn, im showing interest thats all ME: Thank you, but when its time I will let you know HIM: its cool i guess i am pressing it so i wont bother ME: you wont bother what? HIM: with the issue no more ME: does that mean you aren't interested... or you just not gonna trip in the meantime? HIM: im not any more when we talked you made it seem like i was gonna get into soon now its a when you say go kind of thing its cool i wont bother no more about it ME: you expectin it right away... HIM: i will just be a fan ME: and thats fine, best wishes
HIM: yeah ill get a start somewhere and ima be something good ME: Thats wonderful...Good luck.
HIM: and its not gonna be with some fat hoes lolgoodbrova84 has signed out. (9/27/2008 4:07 PM)
ME: LMAOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO @ fat hoes with you beggin ass. And just like a pussy you run off line after makin such an IGNORANT COMMENT... Stop beggin for pussy - real fuckin UNmanlike and pathetic.

So that's how my day started! Ha... I did cam shows until 8am with 5 cams running SIMULTANEOUSLY! That's right 2 yahoo cams 2 eyeball cams and IMLIVE all at once. I am the SHIT!! HAhahaha! Made a little bit of change, but on my way to make more because I need some serious cheddar ASAP!! I am running some hot mofo specials! ~~ see me about what they are ~~

I saw Margaret Cho last night! OMG - she is the FUCKIN bomb! If you get a chance to check her out, DO! Going back on cam... see ya!

No comments: