Saturday, November 17, 2007

I need dick dammit!


I am gonna keep saying it til I find it - I need dick!! My stunt cock/dick for hire is on his way FINALLY! We are going to shoot some hot shyt today and that means I finally get some DICK! I won't let nothing get in the way of that... I have some ideas on what I want to shoot, but always open for suggestions. This is about what YOU wanna see... as I am sharing my intimate moments for your enjoyment.

So, I was a blind date crasher last night! My best friend had a blind date that her ex boyfriend set her up with and she realized it was a bad idea from the jump so she text msgd me and was like "Come save me" so as the good friend, I did. I got there and he went from hitting on her to hitting on me. "You do porn?" *and the look got in his eye.. she is fuckin tonight* So I entertained his questions, answered them and then wished him on his way. MAD he was like, "I don't get to judge whether I think it's Platinum or not?" I laughed and said "Nope. If I needed you to validate me perhaps but considering I have maintained my name quite well that won't be necessary!" So you think that's mean huh? He was an arrogant ass and felt like I owed it to him to fuck just because he wanted it. Step up ya game fellas. That kind of shyt don't work with me.

Aside from that, not much else is going on except trying to promote my sites. I did sign with Xanadu Graphics for a multi girl site deal. I can't wait to get that started! Going to be busy with the holidays, shoots and getting all my sites properly updated so hit me up if you feel like chattin! :) Muahs. Platinum

1 comment:

PAPA said...

LMAO..DUDE BALLS BLUE ASS FUCK!...SHOULD HAVE CAME AT YOU RIGHT.I WOULD LOVE TO TAKE PICTURES OF YOU PP.YOUR BODY SAY'S SO MANY THINGS TO ME.TAKE CARE,YOU KNOW AH LOYAL DICK IS IN CALIFORNIA FOR YHA!..ALL YEAR!.